Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8808 219 Street NW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8025320740
Photo_20230919_112647
Submitted Tue Sep 19, 2023

Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025368075



address: 8808 219 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 20279.25555713857, 5932128.532301405

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5216758, -113.6942141

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 20, 2023 05:59am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Sep 19, 2023 11:28am Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2023 11:27am Submitted via Android Android