Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9836 Bellamy Hill NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 9825 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33421.92128669195, 5933823.60527095
coordinates lat,lng: 53.536236, -113.495865
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 20, 2023 10:43am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 10:30am | Opened |
Wed Sep 20, 2023 10:29am | Submitted via Web |