Sports Field Maintenance at 11011 110 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8025326375
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 20, 2023

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Bench

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North field

Sports Field: None of the above

Related Ticket: 8025368075



address: 11011 110 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32239.806830604648, 5936042.363313134

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55624666666667, -113.5134666666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 05, 2023 12:49pm Closed
Wed Sep 20, 2023 07:02pm Opened
Wed Sep 20, 2023 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone