Litter Public Property at 13103 Fort Road NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8025328729
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Bus shelter 7072

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 13103 FORT ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 37545.15240945047, 5939877.786941575

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5903571316176, -113.4329463925336

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 06:27pm Closed
Thu Sep 21, 2023 02:49pm Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone