Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9735 144 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 9735 144 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28529.481554418508, 5933596.775805183
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53448611, -113.56968056
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 03, 2023 02:37pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Oct 26, 2023 01:54pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Thu Oct 26, 2023 01:04pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Oct 26, 2023 12:43pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 09:28am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 09:27am | Opened |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 09:26am | Submitted via Android |