Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13955 36 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 3572 139 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 39960.69003157506, 5941409.768872363
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60394405, -113.39626987
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 03, 2023 02:50pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 02:12pm | Reopened |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 06:48am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 06:42am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 03:11pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 02:57pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 02:56pm | Submitted via Android |