Litter Public Property at 10159 94 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 30 days ago #8025344885
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 27, 2023

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Middle of block

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Related Ticket: 8025774132



address: 10159 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34679.19424505712, 5934830.348863896

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54520068448799, -113.476789665963

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 22, 2024 07:04am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Sep 27, 2023 01:31pm Opened
Wed Sep 27, 2023 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone