Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10055 106 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10055 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32979.92018015388, 5934284.21678667
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54040278, -113.50248333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 04, 2024 01:39pm | Closed |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 12:17pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 12:17pm | Submitted via Android |