Park Grass Maintenance at 10049 106 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Nw
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025267114
address: 10049 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32957.90066306043, 5934264.178963482
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54022411, -113.5028176
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 03, 2023 06:09am | Closed with status: Non-City Service or Location |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 12:20pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 12:20pm | Submitted via Android |