Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 5008 124 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket:
address: 5008 124 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30094.520469578532, 5928425.417980628
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48793069186386, -113.5465716371371
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 23, 2023 02:42pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Sun Oct 01, 2023 04:10am | Reopened |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 10:19am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 10:03am | Opened |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 10:02am | Submitted via iPhone |