Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8103 223 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 8103 223 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 19794.95025703299, 5931286.2332342975
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5141255, -113.7015699
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 08, 2023 11:20am | Closed |
Wed Nov 08, 2023 10:57am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Oct 03, 2023 06:41am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 02, 2023 02:34pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 02, 2023 02:34pm | Submitted via Android |