Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7540 106 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket:
address: 7540 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32864.3832195575, 5931144.127967639
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51219444, -113.50455556
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 20, 2023 10:07am | Closed |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 09:46am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Oct 06, 2023 07:59am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Oct 05, 2023 01:38pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 05, 2023 01:38pm | Submitted via Android |