Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13008 66 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket:
address: 13008 66 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 29688.061462191195, 5929891.48398766
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50112740886566, -113.5525568166017
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 06, 2023 12:41pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 02:49pm | Reopened |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 02:23pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 03:01pm | Reopened |
Fri Oct 06, 2023 08:12am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Oct 06, 2023 07:22am | Opened |
Fri Oct 06, 2023 07:21am | Submitted via iPhone |