Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9635 86 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025373687
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 08, 2023

Issue: Pruning Request

Related Ticket: 8025821664



address: 9635 86 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35945.82581714282, 5933666.528413442

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53465803838301, -113.4578143569695

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 10, 2023 07:59am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Oct 08, 2023 12:48pm Opened
Sun Oct 08, 2023 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone