Park Grass Maintenance at 6127 140 Avenue NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Moving East at 137 Avenue and turning South at 40th Street.
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 4104 136 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 39511.82573888513, 5940717.294106374
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59775595, -113.40313867
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 23, 2023 09:23am | Closed |
Tue Oct 10, 2023 03:24pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 10, 2023 03:24pm | Submitted via Android |