Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 13020 95 A Street NW

CLOSED Transition to Epcor Drainage - 8 months ago #8025378619
Photo_20231010_223625
Submitted Tue Oct 10, 2023

Is there a catch basin nearby: Unknown

Type of Road: Collector - links residential to arterial

Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions

Lane: Shared Use Path

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 13024 95A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33835.544916438164, 5939889.106594474

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59071123, -113.48896969

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 10, 2023 11:06pm Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Tue Oct 10, 2023 10:38pm Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2023 10:37pm Submitted via Android Android