Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11233 89 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025197546
address: 11233 89 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34592.33011839214, 5936711.838077684
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5621125701755, -113.4778920643162
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 30, 2023 07:14am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Oct 30, 2023 07:14am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Oct 12, 2023 06:01am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Oct 12, 2023 02:35am | Opened |
Thu Oct 12, 2023 02:35am | Submitted via iPhone |