Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9248 116 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 7 months ago #8025382799
Photo_20231012_093929
Submitted Thu Oct 12, 2023

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9247 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31025.806744635138, 5933026.1016422855

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52921683, -113.53208553

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 02:44pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sun Oct 15, 2023 01:52pm Reopened
Thu Oct 12, 2023 10:44am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Oct 12, 2023 09:42am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2023 09:42am Submitted via Android Android