Overgrown Trees - Public Property at N53.55 E113.40
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10955 50 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39622.48703988011, 5935913.952288084
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5545878, -113.4020764
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 01, 2023 11:36am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 01:42pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 11:18am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 10:31am | Opened |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 10:30am | Submitted via Android |