Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1116 115 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Related Ticket:
address: 1116 115 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31110.765618939306, 5923597.4129666025
coordinates lat,lng: 53.44448850000001, -113.5317383
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 31, 2023 11:05am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 30, 2023 08:27am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Oct 24, 2023 02:30pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Oct 24, 2023 02:15pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 24, 2023 02:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |