Litter Public Property at 4703 106 Street NW

OPENED 6 months ago #8025420276
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 26, 2023

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Its in a corner in the alley

Garbage Volume: More



address: 4703 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32936.6244068531, 5928101.016799272

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48484562180145, -113.5037859106909

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 26, 2023 09:17am Opened
Thu Oct 26, 2023 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone