Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 3904 126 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 3904 126 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29888.00051270736, 5927011.878717026
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47524078, -113.54981761
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 31, 2023 01:40pm | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 01:09pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 31, 2023 01:08pm | Submitted via Android |