Traffic Signal Light Timing at 16226 100 Avenue NW

CLOSED Partially Completed-Future work planned - 3 months ago #8025438402
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 01, 2023

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Wed Nov 01, 2023 04:00pm

Travelling direction: Southbound

Related Ticket: 8025030595



address: 16226 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 26336.456930059237, 5934124.598740438

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53934342178944, -113.6027133568187

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 09:59am Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned
Wed Nov 01, 2023 09:14pm Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2023 09:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone