Litter Public Property at N53.55 E113.49

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 6 months ago #8025443489
Photo_20231103_143404
Submitted Fri Nov 03, 2023

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Back alley

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025484557



address: 10855 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33705.692516184026, 5935904.225479392

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5549134, -113.4913607

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 03:12pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sun Nov 05, 2023 04:54pm Reopened
Fri Nov 03, 2023 03:49pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Nov 03, 2023 02:36pm Opened
Fri Nov 03, 2023 02:35pm Submitted via Android Android