Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 907 Summerside Link SW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8025447549
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 05, 2023

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 907 SUMMERSIDE LINK SW

coordinates x,y: 34859.41651066395, 5920679.328783886

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41803299999999, -113.475641

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2023 07:23am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Nov 05, 2023 05:04pm Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2023 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone