Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11304 32 Street NW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8025484418
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 20, 2023

Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached

Where: Road



address: 11304 32 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40354.754039975014, 5937193.395823512

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56602833333334, -113.3908616666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 21, 2023 05:51am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Nov 20, 2023 03:37pm Opened
Mon Nov 20, 2023 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone