Structure/Playground Maintenance at 11424 102 St NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - 5 months ago #8025488852
Img_2144
Submitted Wed Nov 22, 2023

What: Playground

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SW area

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025433919



address: 11424 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33418.55442001531, 5937013.925907522

coordinates lat,lng: 53.564903, -113.495575

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 22, 2023 11:41am Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Wed Nov 22, 2023 11:41am Opened
Wed Nov 22, 2023 11:40am Submitted via Web Web