Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10410 136 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10410 136 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29393.62886668217, 5934920.763797113
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54633538361371, -113.5565224510045
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:08am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 04:08pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 04:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |