Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11103 99 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025543020
address: 11103 99 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32284.159968562784, 5933909.496678072
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5370789, -113.5130174
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 29, 2023 08:40am | Closed |
Mon Dec 04, 2023 11:55am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Dec 01, 2023 12:24pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Dec 01, 2023 11:32am | Opened |
Fri Dec 01, 2023 11:31am | Submitted via Android |