Litter Public Property at 10158 103 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 3 months ago #8025524692
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 07, 2023

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NW corner of Beaver House in the alley

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 10158 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33280.01021170982, 5934511.1738349395

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5424232, -113.4979324

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2023 10:40am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Dec 07, 2023 10:34am Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2023 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone