Potholes at 14211 Mark Messier Trail NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - 3 months ago #8025526067
20231114_113038
Submitted Thu Dec 07, 2023

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Left

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025526046



address: 14211 MARK MESSIER TRAIL NW

coordinates x,y: 27887.670716570043, 5941294.228945188

coordinates lat,lng: 53.603687, -113.578674

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2023 03:50pm Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Thu Dec 07, 2023 03:50pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2023 03:50pm Submitted via Web Web