Sidewalk Concern at 10960 104 Street NW
Issue: Significant Uneven Crack
Where: Collector - links residential to arterial
Related Ticket: 8025030595
address: 10960 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33170.90484717783, 5936020.36648683
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55599103545049, -113.4994183108699
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 08, 2023 07:02am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Dec 07, 2023 04:18pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 07, 2023 04:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |