Potholes at 16205 92 Street NW

CLOSED This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. - 4 months ago #8025529051
Photo_20231208_181229
Submitted Fri Dec 08, 2023

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Center

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Related Ticket: 8025030595



address: 16205 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34171.897913652254, 5943578.535810926

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6238406, -113.4834855

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:14pm Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates.
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:14pm Opened
Fri Dec 08, 2023 06:13pm Submitted via Android Android