Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11933 37 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11933 37 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39868.173481970356, 5937980.763658085
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5731403, -113.3981055
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 13, 2023 01:33pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Dec 13, 2023 01:14pm | Opened |
Wed Dec 13, 2023 01:13pm | Submitted via Android |