Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11003 107 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Road
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025543020
address: 11003 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32399.14585682123, 5935490.086262191
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55127434, -113.51111937
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 22, 2023 01:55pm | Closed |
Fri Dec 22, 2023 01:01pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 22, 2023 01:01pm | Submitted via Android |