Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10207 111 St NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025587955
address: 10206 111 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32336.189952470995, 5934602.63977961
coordinates lat,lng: 53.543304, -113.512161
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 04, 2024 11:13am | Closed |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 10:30am | Opened |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 10:29am | Submitted via Web |