Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10060 Jasper Ave NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025593518
4
Submitted Tue Jan 09, 2024

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025720413



address: 10060 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33652.79680583226, 5934359.768776835

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541039, -113.492325

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 08:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Jan 19, 2024 03:37pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Jan 10, 2024 07:32am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jan 09, 2024 08:26am Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2024 08:25am Submitted via Web Web