Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10616 123 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket:
address: 10616 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30871.70631268271, 5935321.313195527
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54984979552781, -113.5341831694353
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 18, 2024 02:23pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 01:33pm | Opened |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 01:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |