Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10860 57 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025649349
address: 10860 57 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32414.363083943204, 5929149.292626186
coordinates lat,lng: 53.49429748254423, -113.5115456259636
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 22, 2024 10:54am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jan 22, 2024 10:41am | Opened |
Mon Jan 22, 2024 10:41am | Submitted via iPhone |