Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10545 92 St NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8025627478
13
Submitted Tue Jan 23, 2024

Issue: Pruning Request

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025485197



address: 10558 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34634.28030507889, 5935564.457479632

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5518, -113.477386

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 21, 2024 06:38am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jan 23, 2024 10:16am Opened
Tue Jan 23, 2024 10:15am Submitted via Web Web