Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11034 83 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025667837
address: 11022 83 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35177.99674696959, 5936355.523579417
coordinates lat,lng: 53.558872, -113.469093
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 02, 2024 07:14am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 04:37pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 04:36pm | Submitted via Web |