Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11034 83 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025653592
address: 11022 83 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35177.99674696959, 5936355.523579417
coordinates lat,lng: 53.558872, -113.469093
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 01, 2024 04:53pm | Closed with status: This request is for an issue previously reported and is open. Use the related ticket number below at Edmonton.ca/311 for updates. |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 04:53pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 01, 2024 04:53pm | Submitted via Web |