Transit Maintenance at 11810 103 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8025662843
Photo_20240206_094555
Submitted Tue Feb 06, 2024

What is the issue? Cleanliness

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1093

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11810 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33257.38953069444, 5937632.706202732

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5704733, -113.4979417

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:46pm Closed
Tue Feb 06, 2024 09:47am Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2024 09:46am Submitted via Android Android