Transit Maintenance at 10216 124 Street NW

CLOSED 21 days ago #8025665326
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 07, 2024

What is the issue? Cleanliness

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1828

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10216 124 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30745.110674460928, 5934608.2597937025

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54345, -113.5361633333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:46pm Closed
Wed Feb 07, 2024 08:31am Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2024 08:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone