Winter Road Maintenance at 12103 93 St Nw, Edmonton, Ab T5 G 1 E9, Canada

CLOSED . - 21 days ago #8025672828
Photo_20240209_161959
Submitted Fri Feb 09, 2024

Issue: Snow/Plow

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions

Lane: Multiple Lanes

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12057 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34202.65403375445, 5938127.183451451

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57485569, -113.48361835

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:46am Closed with status: .
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:44am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:44am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2024 04:22pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2024 04:22pm Submitted via Android Android