Winter Road Maintenance at 12102 90 Street NW

CLOSED . - 21 days ago #8025672848
Photo_20240209_162504
Submitted Fri Feb 09, 2024

Issue: Snow/Plow

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions

Lane: Shared Use Path

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12102 90 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34434.97648496947, 5938151.422549146

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5750583, -113.4801083

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:47am Closed
Mon Feb 12, 2024 11:46am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:41am Closed
Fri Feb 09, 2024 04:26pm Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2024 04:26pm Submitted via Android Android