Traffic Sign at 10739 95 St NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8025675251
3865_24
Submitted Sun Feb 11, 2024

Issue: Damaged sign - other

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9510 107A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34199.26942032482, 5935791.322206684

coordinates lat,lng: 53.553867, -113.483925

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 09:34am Closed
Sun Feb 11, 2024 03:30pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2024 03:30pm Submitted via Web Web