Streetlight Maintenance at 3322 Cameron Heights Landing NW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - 21 days ago #8025678494
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front



address: 3322 CAMERON HEIGHTS LANDING NW

coordinates x,y: 24295.303612665226, 5926688.264131129

coordinates lat,lng: 53.472620461974, -113.6340794685273

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2024 01:08am Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:23pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone