Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12003 93 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8025685845
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 15, 2024

Issue: Pruning Request

Related Ticket: 8025485197



address: 12003 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34186.10440980558, 5937953.551654705

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5732966, -113.4838872

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 20, 2024 07:22am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Feb 15, 2024 03:34pm Opened
Thu Feb 15, 2024 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone