Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1410 32 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025762980
address: 1410 32 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 40672.71391514284, 5923343.489758991
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4415561, -113.387858
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2024 07:28am | Closed |
Fri Mar 01, 2024 10:08am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Mar 01, 2024 07:38am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 01:19pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 01:19pm | Submitted via Android |